To find a fixture(s) try searching using keywords

MonthDateDayEventVenuePostcodeEntry Type
January21stSaturdayEssex Schools XC ChampsHilly FieldsSelection
January22ndSundayCross ChallengeWalesEntry
January28thSaturdaySEAA Champs (all ages)Parliament HillNW3 1BPEntry £7.00
February11thSaturdayRound 5 XC LeagueBasildon
February25thSaturdayNational XC ChampsNotttinghamEntry
March4thSaturdaySchool All England XC ChampsSelection
March5thSundayEssex Road 20LanghamEntry
March11thSaturdayNational Inter Counties XC ChampsLoughboroughSelection
March18thSaturdayEssex Road RelaysHarwichEntry
April2ndSundayEssex Road 5BraintreeEntry
April15thSaturdaySAL 2017ThurrockRM16 2QT
May1stMondayEssex PentathlonThurrockEntry
May3rdWednesdayEMAC T & F (Vets) LeagueThurrockRM16 2QT
May7thSundayEYAL 2017ThurrockRM16 2QT
May13thSaturdayEssex ChampsChelmsfordCM1 2EHEntry
May21stSundaySAL 2017Kings LynnPE30 2NB
May26thFridayThurrock District SportsThurrockSelection
May27thSaturdayEngland Sen/U20 Combined EventsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry
May28thSundayEngland Sen/U20 Combined EventsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry
June4thSundayEYAL 2017CambridgeCB1 2EH
June7thWednesdayEMAC T & F (Vets) LeagueGaron Park
Southend
June10thSaturdayEssex SchoolChelmsfordSelection
June10thSaturdaySEAA Sen/U20 ChampsCrystal PalaceSE19 2BBEntry
June11thSundaySEAA Sen/U20 ChampsCrystal PalaceSE19 2BBEntry
June14thSundayEssex ChampsChelmsfordCM1 2EHEntry
June17thSaturdayEngland U23/U20 ChampsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry
June17thSaturdaySAL 2017CroydonSE25 4QL
June24thSaturdayEastern ChampsCambridgeCB3 0EQEntry
June24thSaturdayMasters ChampsBirminghamB42 2LREntry
June25thSundayMasters ChampsBirminghamB42 2LREntry
June30thFridayEssex Champs Track Relays 7pmHornchurchEntry
June30thFridayWorld Trials & British ChampsBirminghamB42 2LREntry
July1stSaturdayWorld Trials & British ChampsBirminghamB42 2LREntry
July2ndSundayWorld Trials & British ChampsBirminghamB42 2LREntry
July2ndSundayEYAL 2017IpswichIP4 3DJ
July2ndSundayEssex Road 10KBrentwoodEntry
July5thWednesdayEMAC T & F (Vets) LeagueMelbourne Park
Chelmsford
July7thFridayEnglish Schools ChampsBirminghamB42 2LRSelection
July8thSaturdayEnglish Schools ChampsBirminghamB42 2LRSelection
July8thSaturdaySAL 2017ThurrockRM16 2QT
July18thSundayEngland U23/U20 ChampsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry
July22ndSaturdaySEAA All ages Combined EventsOxford TBCOX4 1EQEntry
July23rdSundaySEAA All ages Combined EventsOxford TBCOX4 1EQEntry
July26thWednesdayEMAC T & F (Vets) LeagueNorthgate Sports Centre
Ipswich
July29thSaturdayUK CAU /English Senior ChampsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry/Selection
July30thSundayUK CAU /English Senior ChampsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry/Selection
July30thSundayEYAL 2017WareSG12 0UG
August2ndWednesdaySenior Inter CountiesKingsmeadowSelection
August12thSaturdayEngland U17/U15 Combined EventsManchesterEntry
August13thSundayEngland U17/U15 Combined EventsManchesterEntry
August13thSundayEYAL 2017Lea ValleyN9 0AR
August19thSaturdaySEAA U17/U15 ChampsCrystal PalaceSE19 2BBEntry
August19thSaturdaySAL 2017TonbridgeTN10 3AD
August20thSundaySEAA U17/U15 ChampsCrystal PalaceSE19 2BBEntry
August26thSaturdayEngland U17/U15 ChampsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry
August27thSundayEngland U17/U15 ChampsBedfordMK41 9SBEntry
August29thTuesdayU 13 Inter CountiesKingsmeadowSelection
September9thSaturdaySEAA U20/U15 Inter CountiesOxford TBCOX4 1EQSelection
September10thSundayHibbard Eastern Inter Counties U17B, Sen Women & MenStevenage TBCSelection
September16thSaturdayEnglish Schools Combined EventsBostonSelection
September17thSundayEnglish Schools Combined EventsBostonSelection
September24thSundayEastern Combined ChampsPeterboroughPE1 5BWEntry